Poule Brons

TeamnaamPt.WWedGem.
1De Kroeg 1323310,67
2Boemerang 329239,67
3De Kroeg 228239,33
4Boemerang 5242212,00
5Slopertje 215035,00
6De Witte Zwaan 2121112,00
7Boemerang 711033,67
8Boemerang 29024,50
Bekijk het schema