Poule Brons

TeamnaamPt.WWedGem.
1De Kroeg 1131101210,92
2Boemerang 312181210,08
3Boemerang 51167129,67
4De Kroeg 21157138,85
5De Witte Zwaan 2805117,27
6Slopertje 2782126,50
7Boemerang 2641115,82
8Boemerang 7632134,85
Bekijk het schema